45 комментариев
1--
25.09.2013 в 12:38 · Ответить bigboysss
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить xxx7
слабовато
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить madxandr
ну так себе
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить dimon2
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить gross-1990
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить Krest2010
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить Dariusas
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить Sanya11111
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить Svinetz
4-ка всё хорошо...
05.03.2013 в 09:29 · Ответить Кремень
ужос :sm_eek:
05.03.2013 в 09:28 · Ответить Дракула
05.03.2013 в 09:28 · Ответить Specarsenal
05.03.2013 в 09:28 · Ответить Skyline133
05.03.2013 в 09:28 · Ответить Serij
05.03.2013 в 09:28 · Ответить idan
Aliases:zie,sana,sie,sanna,zy Carina,zie ALS, Zetta, Saint Adams, Carina A MetArt, Zuzana karupspc
Country: Czech Republic
Town: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1983-11-28
Eye: Brown
Hair: Br***te
Height: 5\' 6
Weight: 115lbs
Cup: B
Merements: 34B-23-34
05.03.2013 в 09:28 · Ответить Matador